This girl is amazing looking. Here's her Myspace page:

http://myspace.com/cynthiabangxxx


Babe Name: Yazmina Melendez
Profession: Centerfold
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: Mexico
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: September 28, 1985
Birth Name:
Aliases: Cynthia Bang
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 36D-24-42
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?